Calendrier Première

API ONE LEAGUE (P1) 2019-2020

1 17-08-19 20:00 Malmundaria A Wanze Bas-Oha A 0 4
1 18-08-19 15:00 Aubel A Fizoise A 0 3
1 18-08-19 15:00 Melen A La Calamine A 1 1
1 18-08-19 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Amblève A 1 1
1 18-08-19 15:00 Weywertz A Stade Disonais A 0 1
1 18-08-19 15:00 Ougrée A UCE Liège A 1 1
1 18-08-19 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Es.Geer A 3 2
1 18-08-19 15:00 Minerois A Rechain A 1 2
             
2 24-08-19 19:00 La Calamine A Weywertz A 5 0
2 24-08-19 20:00 Amblève A Melen A 0 2
2 25-08-19 15:00 Fizoise A Minerois A 2 4
2 25-08-19 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Aubel A 2 0
2 25-08-19 15:00 Stade Disonais A Ster Francorchamps A 0 2
2 25-08-19 15:00 UCE Liège A FCB Sprimont B 2 1
2 25-08-19 15:00 Es.Geer A Malmundaria A 4 4
2 25-08-19 15:00 Rechain A Ougrée A 1 2
             
3 31-08-19 20:00 Malmundaria A Stade Disonais A 0 2
3 01-09-19 15:00 Ougrée A Fizoise A 1 3
3 01-09-19 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Rechain A 1 0
3 01-09-19 15:00 Minerois A Wanze Bas-Oha A 0 2
3 01-09-19 15:00 Amblève A UCE Liège A 0 2
3 01-09-19 15:00 Melen A Weywertz A 3 1
3 01-09-19 15:00 Aubel A Es.Geer A 2 1
3 03-09-19 20:00 Ster Francorchamps A La Calamine A 4 1
             
4 07-09-19 18:00 Rechain A Amblève A 2 1
4 07-09-19 19:00 La Calamine A Malmundaria A 2 0
4 07-09-19 20:00 Weywertz A Ster Francorchamps A 2 1
4 08-09-19 15:00 Fizoise A FCB Sprimont B 2 1
4 08-09-19 15:00 UCE Liège A Melen A 2 1
4 08-09-19 15:00 Stade Disonais A Aubel A 4 1
4 08-09-19 15:00 Es.Geer A Minerois A 2 1
4 08-09-19 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Ougrée A 2 1
             
5 14-09-19 18:00 Aubel A La Calamine A 1 4
5 14-09-19 20:00 Malmundaria A Weywertz A 2 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 Melen A Ster Francorchamps A 1 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 UCE Liège A Rechain A 1 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 Ougrée A Es.Geer A 4 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Wanze Bas-Oha A 2 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 Minerois A Stade Disonais A 1 1
5 15-09-19 15:00 Amblève A Fizoise A 0 0
             
6 21-09-19 20:00 La Calamine A Minerois A    
6 21-09-19 20:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Amblève A    
6 21-09-19 20:00 Weywertz A Aubel A    
6 22-09-19 15:00 Fizoise A UCE Liège A    
6 22-09-19 15:00 Stade Disonais A Ougrée A    
6 22-09-19 15:00 Es.Geer A FCB Sprimont B    
6 22-09-19 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Malmundaria A    
6 22-09-19 15:00 Rechain A Melen A    
             
7 29-09-19 15:00 Ougrée A La Calamine A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Stade Disonais A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 Minerois A Weywertz A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 Amblève A Es.Geer A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 Aubel A Ster Francorchamps A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 UCE Liège A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 Melen A Malmundaria A    
7 29-09-19 15:00 Rechain A Fizoise A    
             
8 05-10-19 20:00 Malmundaria A Aubel A    
8 06-10-19 15:00 Stade Disonais A Amblève A    
8 06-10-19 15:00 Es.Geer A UCE Liège A    
8 06-10-19 15:00 La Calamine A FCB Sprimont B    
8 06-10-19 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Minerois A    
8 06-10-19 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Rechain A    
8 06-10-19 15:00 Fizoise A Melen A    
8 06-10-19 16:00 Weywertz A Ougrée A    
             
9 11-10-19 20:00 Amblève A La Calamine A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 Fizoise A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 UCE Liège A Stade Disonais A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 Minerois A Malmundaria A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Weywertz A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 Rechain A Es.Geer A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 Melen A Aubel A    
9 13-10-19 15:00 Ougrée A Ster Francorchamps A    
             
10 20-10-19 15:00 Aubel A Minerois A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A FCB Sprimont B    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Stade Disonais A Rechain A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 La Calamine A UCE Liège A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Weywertz A Amblève A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Es.Geer A Fizoise A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Melen A    
10 20-10-19 15:00 Malmundaria A Ougrée A    
             
11 27-10-19 14:30 Ougrée A Aubel A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 Rechain A La Calamine A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 FCB Sprimont B Malmundaria A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 Fizoise A Stade Disonais A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 UCE Liège A Weywertz A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 Amblève A Ster Francorchamps A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 Melen A Minerois A    
11 27-10-19 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A Es.Geer A    
             
12 03-11-19 14:30 Ster Francorchamps A UCE Liège A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Aubel A FCB Sprimont B    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Malmundaria A Amblève A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 La Calamine A Fizoise A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Weywertz A Rechain A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Es.Geer A Melen A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Stade Disonais A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
12 03-11-19 14:30 Minerois A Ougrée A    
             
13 10-11-19 14:30 Es.Geer A Stade Disonais A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 Rechain A Ster Francorchamps A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 UCE Liège A Malmundaria A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A La Calamine A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 Amblève A Aubel A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 FCB Sprimont B Minerois A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 Melen A Ougrée A    
13 10-11-19 14:30 Fizoise A Weywertz A    
             
14 17-11-19 14:30 La Calamine A Es.Geer A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Weywertz A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Ster Francorchamps A Fizoise A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Malmundaria A Rechain A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Minerois A Amblève A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Ougrée A FCB Sprimont B    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Melen A Stade Disonais A    
14 17-11-19 14:30 Aubel A UCE Liège A    
             
15 24-11-19 14:30 Rechain A Aubel A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 Fizoise A Malmundaria A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A Ster Francorchamps A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 Stade Disonais A La Calamine A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 FCB Sprimont B Melen A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 Amblève A Ougrée A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 Es.Geer A Weywertz A    
15 24-11-19 14:30 UCE Liège A Minerois A    
             
16 01-12-19 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A Malmundaria A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 Stade Disonais A Weywertz A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 Rechain A Minerois A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 Fizoise A Aubel A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 Amblève A FCB Sprimont B    
16 01-12-19 14:30 UCE Liège A Ougrée A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 Es.Geer A Ster Francorchamps A    
16 01-12-19 14:30 La Calamine A Melen A    
             
17 08-12-19 14:30 Malmundaria A Es.Geer A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 FCB Sprimont B UCE Liège A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Aubel A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Melen A Amblève A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Ster Francorchamps A Stade Disonais A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Weywertz A La Calamine A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Ougrée A Rechain A    
17 08-12-19 14:30 Minerois A Fizoise A    
             
18 15-12-19 14:30 Weywertz A Melen A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 Fizoise A Ougrée A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 La Calamine A Ster Francorchamps A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A Minerois A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 Es.Geer A Aubel A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 Rechain A FCB Sprimont B    
18 15-12-19 14:30 Stade Disonais A Malmundaria A    
18 15-12-19 14:30 UCE Liège A Amblève A    
             
19 22-12-19 14:30 Malmundaria A La Calamine A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Ster Francorchamps A Weywertz A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Amblève A Rechain A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 FCB Sprimont B Fizoise A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Ougrée A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Minerois A Es.Geer A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Melen A UCE Liège A    
19 22-12-19 14:30 Aubel A Stade Disonais A    
             
20 19-01-20 14:30 Rechain A UCE Liège A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Stade Disonais A Minerois A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Fizoise A Amblève A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Wanze Bas-Oha A FCB Sprimont B    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Es.Geer A Ougrée A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Weywertz A Malmundaria A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 La Calamine A Aubel A    
20 19-01-20 14:30 Ster Francorchamps A Melen A    
             
21 26-01-20 14:30 FCB Sprimont B Es.Geer A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Amblève A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 UCE Liège A Fizoise A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Melen A Rechain A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Malmundaria A Ster Francorchamps A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Aubel A Weywertz A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Minerois A La Calamine A    
21 26-01-20 14:30 Ougrée A Stade Disonais A    
             
22 02-02-20 15:00 Es.Geer A Amblève A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Fizoise A Rechain A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 La Calamine A Ougrée A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Malmundaria A Melen A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Weywertz A Minerois A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Stade Disonais A FCB Sprimont B    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A UCE Liège A    
22 02-02-20 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Aubel A    
             
23 09-02-20 15:00 Melen A Fizoise A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 Amblève A Stade Disonais A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 Minerois A Ster Francorchamps A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 UCE Liège A Es.Geer A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 Rechain A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 FCB Sprimont B La Calamine A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 Aubel A Malmundaria A    
23 09-02-20 15:00 Ougrée A Weywertz A    
             
24 15-02-20 19:00 La Calamine A Amblève A    
24 15-02-20 20:00 Weywertz A FCB Sprimont B    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Aubel A Melen A    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Malmundaria A Minerois A    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Fizoise A    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Es.Geer A Rechain A    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Stade Disonais A UCE Liège A    
24 16-02-20 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Ougrée A    
             
25 29-02-20 20:00 Amblève A Weywertz A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 Rechain A Stade Disonais A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 Ougrée A Malmundaria A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 UCE Liège A La Calamine A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 Melen A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Ster Francorchamps A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 Fizoise A Es.Geer A    
25 01-03-20 15:00 Minerois A Aubel A    
             
26 08-03-20 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Amblève A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Stade Disonais A Fizoise A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Minerois A Melen A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Aubel A Ougrée A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Es.Geer A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Malmundaria A FCB Sprimont B    
26 08-03-20 15:00 La Calamine A Rechain A    
26 08-03-20 15:00 Weywertz A UCE Liège A    
             
27 21-03-20 20:00 Amblève A Malmundaria A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Aubel A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 UCE Liège A Ster Francorchamps A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 Melen A Es.Geer A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Stade Disonais A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 Rechain A Weywertz A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 Fizoise A La Calamine A    
27 22-03-20 15:00 Ougrée A Minerois A    
             
28 28-03-20 20:00 Weywertz A Fizoise A    
28 28-03-20 20:00 La Calamine A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Ougrée A Melen A    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Aubel A Amblève A    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Rechain A    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Minerois A FCB Sprimont B    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Malmundaria A UCE Liège A    
28 29-03-20 15:00 Stade Disonais A Es.Geer A    
             
29 19-04-20 15:00 Wanze Bas-Oha A Weywertz A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 Amblève A Minerois A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 FCB Sprimont B Ougrée A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 Es.Geer A La Calamine A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 UCE Liège A Aubel A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 Rechain A Malmundaria A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 Stade Disonais A Melen A    
29 19-04-20 15:00 Fizoise A Ster Francorchamps A    
             
30 26-04-20 15:00 Weywertz A Es.Geer A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Ster Francorchamps A Wanze Bas-Oha A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Melen A FCB Sprimont B    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Malmundaria A Fizoise A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Aubel A Rechain A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Ougrée A Amblève A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 Minerois A UCE Liège A    
30 26-04-20 15:00 La Calamine A Stade Disonais A